Ładowanie Wydarzenia

« All Wydarzenia

III i IV Dolnośląska Liga Szachowa

Styczeń 20 : 09:30 - 15:30

III Dolnośląska Liga Szachowa – VII runda:

UKS “Giecek” Radków  –  UKS POGOŃ Oleśnica
GLKS Goniec Żarów  –  UKS Skoczek Milicz
SKFiS Kudowianka  –  UKS Debiut Przedwojów
WIEŻA PĘGÓW  –  UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN  –  MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław  –  Biały Król Wisznia Mała

IV Dolnośląska Liga Szachowa – VIII runda:

UKS Szach-Mat Syców II (10A)  –  UKS POGOŃ Oleśnica II (7A)
UKS Szach-Mat Syców I (10B)  –  KS AZS Wratislavia (7B)
MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław V (8A)  –  Biały Król Wisznia Mała III (6A)
MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław IV (8B)  –  Biały Król Wisznia Mała IV (6B)
MGLKS Parnas Oława II (9A)  –  UKS Skoczek Milicz II (5A)
MGLKS Parnas Oława I (9B)  –  UKS Skoczek Milicz III (5B)
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław III (1A)  –  Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN III (4A)
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław II (1B)  –  Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN II (4B)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny II (2A)  –  Wieża Pęgów (3A)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny I (2B)  –  MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław VI (3B)

IV Dolnośląska Liga Szachowa – IX runda:

UKS POGOŃ Oleśnica II (7A)  –  UKS Szach-Mat Syców I (10B)
KS AZS Wratislavia (7B)  –  UKS Szach-Mat Syców II (10A)
Biały Król Wisznia Mała III (6A)  –  MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław IV (8B)
Biały Król Wisznia Mała IV (6B)  –  MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław V (8A)
UKS Skoczek Milicz II (5A)  –  MGLKS Parnas Oława I (9B)
UKS Skoczek Milicz III (5B)  –  MGLKS Parnas Oława II (9A)
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN III (4A)  –  MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław II (1B)
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN II (4B)  –  MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław III (1A)
Wieża Pęgów (3A)  –  MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny I (2B)
MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław VI (3B)  –  MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny II (2A)

Szczegóły

Data:
Styczeń 20
Czas:
09:30 - 15:30
Wydarzenie Tagi:

Organizator

WKSz HETMAN
Telefon:
78 3333 900
Email:
rafal@siwik.pl
Strona internetowa:
http://wkszhetman.pl