27. OMW w Szachach Szybkich – klasyfikacja

27. OMW w Szachach Szybkich – klasyfikacja

Wyniki turniejów szachowych w ramach Otwartych Mistrzostw Wrocławia:
21.01.2019 r. – 1. Turniej: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2019/ti_333/
11.02.2019 r. – 2. Turniej: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2019/ti_834/
25.03.2019 r. – 3. Turniej: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2019/ti_1969/
15.04.2019 r. – 4. Turniej: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2019/ti_2378/
27.05.2019 r. – 5. Turniej: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2019/ti_2900/
10.06.2019 r. – 6. Turniej: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2019/ti_3693/
08.07.2019 r. – 7. Turniej: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2019/ti_3998/
26.08.2019 r. – 8. Turniej:
16.09.2019 r. – 9. Turniej:
07.10.2019 r. – 10. Turniej:

Klasyfikacja generalna:

Seniorzy

M-ceNazwisko Imię1.2.3.4.5.6.7.89.10.SUMA
1GALANT, Ireneusz6565,54,5633
2BABIJ, Robert55444,54,54,531,5
3ŁABUDA, Michał455343,55,530
4JANKOWSKI, Aleksander555,53,54528
5RUTKOWSKI, Bartłomiej543,53,54,55,526
6WÓJCIK, Grzegorz5434,54,521
7LACHOWICZ, Tomasz4,534,54,53,520
8BĘŚ, Michał54,54,54,518,5
9SZCZUKIEWICZ, Adam34,53,52,5417,5
10LACHOWICZ, Dominik444,54,517
11KOWALCZYK, Wojciech3,53,52,53,5417
12KLINTSEVICH, Andrei4,55,54,514,5
13BARAŃSKI, Maciej22322,5314,5
14KACZMAREK, Patryk43,52,5414
15BEBEL, Agnieszka55313
16KŁAPCIŃSKI, Janusz2332,5212,5
17PIETRASZKO, Jakub4,54,5312
18ROGACKA, Natalia43,5411,5
19OLCHAWA, Sławomir4,533,511
20WIELOSZ, Jaroslaw64,510,5
21BARTŁOMIEJCZYK, Roman2,523,52,510,5
22BUDZIS, Łukasz3,542,510
23KOKUREWICZ, Konrad233,58,5
24ANDRZEJEWSKA, Mirosława3,53,57
25VASYLIV, Stanislav66
26FRĄC, Paweł336
27KANIA, Krystian5,55,5
28KASPRYSZYN, Janusz221,55,5
29STECKI, Witold55
30RZESZOWSKI, Dominik55
31WIANECKI, Mateusz55
32ŚMIETAŃSKI, Marek4,54,5
33GRINING, Krzysztof22,54,5
34ŁOPUSIEWICZ, Janusz4,54,5
35SIERPOWICZ, Konrad4,54,5
36SLAVOV, Wiktor44
37LEBIEDOWICZ, Borys44
38HERBUT, Maciej44
39MAJCHROWSKI, Jacek44
40MANDRYK, Bohdan3,53,5
41BOGENRYTER, Hubert3,53,5
42POSADOWSKI, Damian33
43GRZEBIENIAK, Michał33
44TSEHENKO, Ivan33
45MACIKOWSKI, Bartosz33
46SIEDLECKI, Artur33
47SZEWCZYSZYN, Maciej33
48BOROWSKI, Przemysław33
49JONIAK, Grzegorz33
50MRÓZ, Grzegorz20,52,5
51SHOSTECJKYJ, Mykola2,52,5
52BUJALSKI, Marcin2,52,5
53WOŹNIAK, Paweł22
54SZYMAŃSKA, Wirginia22
55MARCINKOWSKI, Wiktor22
56KUŁTUCKI, Arkadiusz22
57DOMARADZKI, Janusz Andrzej22
58KUSKA, Bernard22
59IDZIKOWSKI, Slwomir1,51,5
60LICHWA, Przemysław1,51,5
61LICZNAR, Paweł1,51,5
62MAJKOWSKI, Jakub11
63ORLYK, Serhii11
64ADAMCZYK, Hubert11
65KNIAZIEV, Oleksii11
66MAJDA, Tomasz11
67BORECKI, Kamil11
68KOWALCZYK, Radosław00

Seniorzy starsi

M-ceNazwisko Imię1. 2.3.4.5.6.7.89.10.SUMA
1JANOCHA, Wiesław6,54,55,06,022,0
2KUBIEŃ, Jerzy4,06,04,54,018,5
3KASPRYSZYN, Jan1,52,53,02,02,52,52,016,0
4HELASZEK, Edward4,05,05,514,5
5KARNAŚ, Leszek4,03,05,012,0
6CHROMICZ, Andrzej2,02,53,02,02,512,0
7DALECZKO, Zbigniew3,02,53,52,511,5
8POCIEJOWSKI, Marek3,54,03,010,5
9GRUBIAK, Roman3,03,56,5
10GOŁASZEWSKI, Marek2,01,03,0
11URBAN, Marek3,03,0
12ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Gwidon3,03,0

Kobiety

M-ceNazwisko Imię1.2.3.4.5.6.7.89.10.SUMA
1BEBEL, Agnieszka55313
2ROGACKA, Natalia43,5411,5
3ANDRZEJEWSKA, Mirosława3,53,57
4ŚMIETAŃSKA, Wiktoria44
5ŚCISŁA, Oliwia3,53,5
6SZYMAŃSKA, Wirginia22

Juniorzy

M-ceNazwisko Imię1.2.3.4.5.6.7.89.10.SUMA
1ŻEREBIEC, Maurycy4,534,55,54627,5
2DYTMAN, Radosław3,554,53,5521,5
3NAGŁY, Wojciech323,53,53,52421,5
4NAGŁY, Krzysztof32,52,532215
5BARTŁOMIEJCZYK, Kamil2,5226,5
6KUŁTUCKI, Kamil336
7OLAWIŃSKI, Eryk3216
8KUSKA, Bartosz55
9KAWAŁKO, Adam4,54,5
10POKUSIŃSKI, Antoni44
11ŚMIETAŃSKA, Wiktoria44
12DAHCHE, Abdel-Azziz44
13TARKOWSKI, Bartosz44
14KOCIERZ, Paweł44
15ŚCISŁA, Oliwia3,53,5
16MAJDA, Nikodem11
17DĘBICKI, Piotr0,50,5
18KOWALCZYK, Jan00

Niepełnosprawni

M-ceNazwisko Imię1.2.3.4.5.6.7.89.10.SUMA
1BABIJ, Robert55444,54,54,531,5
2KŁAPCIŃSKI, Janusz2332,5212,5
3POCIEJOWSKI, Marek3,54310,5
4ZAJĄCZKOWSKI, Gwidon33
5GRUBIAK, Roman33,56,5
6MRÓZ, Grzegorz20,52,5